RÉSULTATS
Trail & Cross de Dourdan 2022
Scratch 18km
Féminin 18km
Masculin 18km
Catég. 18km
Scratch 1.180km EAF
Féminin 1.180km EAF
Masculin 1.180km EAF
Catég. 1.180km EAF
Scratch 1.180km EAG
Féminin 1.180km EAG
Masculin 1.180km EAG
Catég. 1.180km EAG
Scratch 1.180km POF
Féminin 1.180km POF
Masculin 1.180km POF
Catég. 1.180km POF
Scratch 1.180km POG
Féminin 1.180km POG
Masculin 1.180km POG
Catég. 1.180km POG
Scratch 2.300km BEF
Féminin 2.300km BEF
Masculin 2.300km BEF
Catég. 2.300km BEF
Scratch 2.300km BEH
Féminin 2.300km BEH
Masculin 2.300km BEH
Catég. 2.300km BEH
Scratch 2.950km MIF
Féminin 2.950km MIF
Masculin 2.950km MIF
Catég. 2.950km MIF
Scratch 3.320km
Féminin 3.320km
Masculin 3.320km
Catég. 3.320km
Scratch 3.700km
Féminin 3.700km
Masculin 3.700km
Catég. 3.700km
Scratch 5.270km
Féminin 5.270km
Masculin 5.270km
Catég. 5.270km
Scratch 8.240km
Féminin 8.240km
Masculin 8.240km
Catég. 8.240km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Class./cat.
Sexe
Class./sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
GALAND Adel
00:04:41
15.12
251
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
PO
1
M
1
FRA
2456437
2
DARCHIS Robin
00:04:53
14.50
243
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
PO
2
M
2
FRA
1926933
3
NEDELLEC Victor
00:04:57
14.30
257
TUVB ATHLETISME
PO
3
M
3
FRA
2413401
4
GONTHIER Noah
00:05:09
13.75
252
BONDOUFLE AC
PO
4
M
4
FRA
2278331
5
VO DINH Clovis
00:05:10
13.70
268
TUVB ATHLETISME
PO
5
M
5
FRA
2073245
6
NIABA BOUNZI Elikia
00:05:16
13.44
258
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
PO
6
M
6
FRA
1937623
7
FONTECAVE Hugo
00:05:27
12.99
250
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
PO
7
M
7
FRA
2463817
8
DRONNE Louis
00:05:28
12.95
245
TUVB ATHLETISME
PO
8
M
8
FRA
2413340
9
SIMON Raphaël
00:05:30
12.87
266
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
PO
9
M
9
FRA
2249824
10
PASSARD Clement
00:05:39
12.53
259
ATHLETIC CLUB MEREVILLOIS
PO
10
M
10
FRA
2199520
11
MOUNIER Paul
00:05:39
12.53
256
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
PO
11
M
11
FRA
2076540
12
MAMI Mohamed
00:05:41
12.46
254
TUVB ATHLETISME
PO
12
M
12
FRA
2484428
13
ROLET Clément
00:05:54
12.00
263
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
PO
13
M
13
FRA
2389908
14
ROY JERICO Samuel
00:05:57
11.90
264
EPINAY AC
PO
14
M
14
FRA
2289899
15
RIVIERE Mathias
00:05:59
11.83
262
ATHLETIC CLUB MEREVILLOIS
PO
15
M
15
FRA
2214650
16
BEAUJOIN Aaron
00:06:05
11.64
238
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
PO
16
M
16
FRA
2182615
17
DROUAL Gabriel
00:06:08
11.54
246
EPINAY AC
PO
17
M
17
FRA
2506015
18
CREVON Tyméo
00:06:20
11.18
420
PO
18
M
18
FRA
19
PEREIRA Enzo
00:06:26
11.01
260
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME
PO
19
M
19
FRA
2481189
20
BERTRAND Jules
00:06:27
10.98
239
S/L US PALAISEAU
PO
20
M
20
FRA
2466247
21
DU CASTEL Tom
00:06:28
10.95
247
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
PO
21
M
21
FRA
2113773
22
WALLET Clément
00:06:30
10.89
269
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
PO
22
M
22
FRA
2464931
23
BISSON Loris
00:06:32
10.84
242
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
PO
23
M
23
FRA
2277817
24
RÉTHORE Elliot
00:06:43
10.54
261
EPINAY AC
PO
24
M
24
FRA
2113693
25
MENGEL Ezekiel
00:06:56
10.21
255
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME
PO
25
M
25
FRA
2089398
26
DUQUENNE Grégoire
00:09:13
7.68
248
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
PO
26
M
26
FRA
2273042