RÉSULTATS
Trail & Cross de Dourdan 2022
Scratch 18km
Féminin 18km
Masculin 18km
Catég. 18km
Scratch 1.180km EAF
Féminin 1.180km EAF
Masculin 1.180km EAF
Catég. 1.180km EAF
Scratch 1.180km EAG
Féminin 1.180km EAG
Masculin 1.180km EAG
Catég. 1.180km EAG
Scratch 1.180km POF
Féminin 1.180km POF
Masculin 1.180km POF
Catég. 1.180km POF
Scratch 1.180km POG
Féminin 1.180km POG
Masculin 1.180km POG
Catég. 1.180km POG
Scratch 2.300km BEF
Féminin 2.300km BEF
Masculin 2.300km BEF
Catég. 2.300km BEF
Scratch 2.300km BEH
Féminin 2.300km BEH
Masculin 2.300km BEH
Catég. 2.300km BEH
Scratch 2.950km MIF
Féminin 2.950km MIF
Masculin 2.950km MIF
Catég. 2.950km MIF
Scratch 3.320km
Féminin 3.320km
Masculin 3.320km
Catég. 3.320km
Scratch 3.700km
Féminin 3.700km
Masculin 3.700km
Catég. 3.700km
Scratch 5.270km
Féminin 5.270km
Masculin 5.270km
Catég. 5.270km
Scratch 8.240km
Féminin 8.240km
Masculin 8.240km
Catég. 8.240km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
MILLOUR Virginie
01:24:38
12.76
105
STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME
M2
F
FRA
749755
2
BARKATI Sabrina
01:33:56
11.50
8
LISSES AC
M1
F
FRA
1637739
3
DEVILLIERS Karine
01:34:19
11.45
153
M1
F
FRA
4
COUSTILLAS Anne-Gaelle
01:36:15
11.22
154
M2
F
FRA
5
FONTELLE Florence
01:36:55
11.14
158
SE
F
FRA
6
PROUILLET Lise
01:41:43
10.62
121
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
SE
F
FRA
2153350
7
MEYRIER Gaelle
01:43:30
10.43
150
M1
F
FRA
8
IAFARE Yasmine
01:44:34
10.33
72
ASLS SERMAISE 91
M5
F
FRA
9
RIBEIRO Amélie
01:45:09
10.27
124
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME
M1
F
FRA
2318510
10
DAUVILLIERS Marie
01:46:20
10.16
38
ASLS SERMAISE 91
M2
F
FRA
11
XIBERRAS Marion
01:47:59
10.00
146
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
M0
F
FRA
2014423
12
ROUGERIE Juliette
01:49:29
9.86
127
M1
F
FRA
13
MASSON Laure
01:49:37
9.85
99
ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME
M2
F
FRA
2064985
14
PICOT Fabienne
01:52:03
9.64
116
LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
M3
F
FRA
1493412
15
LEMOINE Lucie
01:53:32
9.51
90
JU
F
FRA
16
CUNY Sonia
01:54:31
9.43
36
M3
F
FRA
17
TRAN Jennifer
01:59:16
9.06
155
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME
M0
F
FRA
2361971
18
PUAUD Sandrine
01:59:19
9.05
123
M2
F
FRA
19
LACOMBE Daniele
01:59:19
9.05
79
COS RENAULT LARDY
M2
F
FRA
2409040
20
HAYEZ Caroline
02:02:58
8.78
66
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME
M2
F
FRA
2309413
21
CHAILLIE Christine
02:02:58
8.78
26
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME
M3
F
FRA
2456187
22
MENESTREAU Marie Virginie
02:05:22
8.61
101
M3
F
FRA
23
HIVERT Déborah
02:08:50
8.38
68
HIVERT
M0
F
FRA
24
CHINKIRS Audrey
02:14:54
8.01
28
M1
F
FRA
25
FREITAS Gwénaëlle
02:14:54
8.01
52
M0
F
FRA
26
TESSIER Marie
02:18:03
7.82
137
M0
F
FRA
27
BELPECHE Blandine
02:19:48
7.73
11
ASLS SERMAISE 91
M3
F
FRA
28
LEMOINE Christine
02:19:51
7.72
89
M2
F
FRA
29
HARDY Evangeline
02:30:26
7.18
63
SE
F
FRA
30
VANSTEENE Véronique
02:31:52
7.11
143
M2
F
FRA
31
BOTTOLLIER-CURTET Marylène
03:00:48
5.97
18
SE
F
FRA